Lergöksloppet 2009-09-05
Resultat

KLASS 4   D och H  10,2 KM
Startnr Namn Förening Tid
1 446 Marcus Petersson IK JOGG.SE 34,02
2 454 Anders Pettersson Klippans FK 37,51
3 465 Thomas Mellby IS Göta 37,57
4 400 Nicklas Persson Ängelholm 39,23
5 410 Jan Ackesjö IS Göta 40,20
6 337 Per-Åke Bligård Gränums IF 40,29
7 453 Gustaf Pettersson Klippans FK 41,05
8 424 Michael Lönn Hjärnarps GHOL 41,20
9 403 Linus Persson ÄIF 41,53
10 387 Niklas Bodelsson Lindabs Fritidsklubb 42,02
11 473 Martin Kriblad Lindabs Fritidsklubb 42,35
12 329 Patrik Krook WWW.KROOK.ME 42,50
13 478 Sören Söndergaard IK Pallas 42,52
14 306 Magnus Arvidsson Erlandssons Åkeri AB 43,00
15 443 Paul Johansson Markaryd 43,23
16 394 Johan Frank Helsingborg 43,35
17 417 Jonas Nilsson Ängelholm 43,43
18 368 Per Johansson Swedbank 43,51
19 422 Jens Nilsson Helsingborg 44,08
20 405 Anders Bauer Ängelholm 44,11
21 386 Gustav Fredriksson Lindabs Fritidsklubb 44,27
22 457 Victor Widborg Onsdagsklubbel 44,33
23 409 Jörgen Persson Peab Fritid 44,40
24 442 Jan Suokas Åstorp 44,47
25 382 Björn Ragnar Carlstedt Lindabs Fritidsklubb 44,48
26 448 Sune Sandén Laholms IF 44,52
27 332 Andreas Magnusson Lund 45,22
28 426 Simon Strand IF Lödde 45,24
29 348 Marcus Lundblad Ängelholm 45,28
30 437 Anders Forsander Munka-Ljungby 45,39
31 320 Mattias Carlsson Råå 45,45
32 357 Björn Sjöstrand Bageriet Sjöstrand & Erics 45,46
33 407 Patrik Nyquist Ängelholm 45,48
34 408 Jimmy Carlsson Ängelholm 45,49
35 404 Per-Åke Bengtsson FK Snapphanarna 45,57
36 447 Annelie Nilsson IK JOGG.SE 46,00
37 327 Rikard Karlsson Torekov 46,17
38 456 Lars Nilsson Åstorps cykelklubb 46,21
39 355 Håkan Winther Ängelholm 46,22
40 308 Göran Hansson Ängelholm 46,44
41 479 Kjell Möller Ängelholm 46,46
42 414 Jimmy Hiljeborn Ängelholm 46,56
43 450 Anders Ström IFK Trelleborg 47,00
44 441 Stuart Cleasby Klubb Sissu 47,09
45 474 Anders Svensson 47,23
46 462 David Börjesson Malmö 47,43
47 339 Jesper Nilsson Ängelholm 48,02
48 351 Joakim Sköldebrink Ängelholm 48,06
49 393 Eva Jönsson Helsingborg 48,23
50 328 Sven-Erik Dahl FK Snapphanarna 48,33
51 458 Anders Widborg Gärde Wesslan 48,39
52 402 Fredrik Persson Svensk Elit 48,43
53 338 Linda Wennerlund Göteborg-Majorna OK 48,44
54 335 Lars Henningsson Hishult 48,45
55 460 Johan Lundh Vinkelvägen 48,52
56 461 Rasmus Andersson Lund 49,00
57 469 Lars Stålhammar HLK-92 49,12
58 395 Andreas Sjögren Ängelholm 49,21
59 323 Annika Karlsson Träningsakademin 49,27
60 467 Petri Immonen Klippans Kommun 49,29
61 310 Claes Vetterlein Ängelholm 49,31
62 397 Christer Gunnarsson Ängelholm 49,41
63 341 Tommy Johansson Laholm 49,44
64 436 Niklas Åkesson Mellbystrand 49,48
65 322 Anders Tuvesson FK Snapphanarna 49,54
66 392 Elisabeth Andersen Ausås 50,09
67 370 Per Nilsson Magnarps skola 50,16
68 388 Ricardo Alas Lindabs Fritidsklubb 50,21
69 440 Mari Tuvesson Röstånga 50,25
70 434 Åse Leijon Åstorp 50,29
71 429 Jonas Lavesson Friskis & Svettis 50,31
72 420 Marianne Kiholm Haslev Svömmeklub 50,45
73 421 Jan Kiholm Haslev Svömmeklub 50,47
74 359 Patrik Göransson Bageriet Sjöstrand & Erics 50,53
75 452 Fia Jobs Lund 50,54
76 468 Victor Immonen Klippan 51,00
77 333 Marie Magnusson Lund 51,02
78 371 Agneta Dawidsson Magnarps skola 51,29
79 418 Siri Nilsson Ängelholm 51,31
80 385 Carl-Gustav Hermansson Lindabs Fritidsklubb 51,36
81 364 Bertil Nilsson Swedbank 51,37
82 380 Roger Städe Lindabs Fritidsklubb 51,38
83 472 Joakim Johansson Rotahett 51,39
84 361 Eva Carlsson Swedbank 51,45
85 317 Gazmend Abdiu Förslöv 51,58
86 304 David Lennartsson Helsingborg 52,05
87 419 Ulf "Mulle" Bäckström Ängelholm 52,15
88 303 Marika Persson Helsingborg 52,25
89 427 Bibi Hidén Friskis & Svettis 52,51
90 347 Mats Broomé Gullbergs Kontorscenter AB 52,54
91 305 Mats Henricson Bjuv 52,56
92 352 Rikard Bengtsson Båstad 53,06
93 331 Helen Holbeck Göteborg 53,09
94 398 Jonas Lundh Ängelholm 53,17
95 425 Per Hemström VOK 53,23
96 363 Göran Persson Swedbank 53,24
97 326 Jörgen Bladh Åstorp 53,27
98 360 Bosse Johansson Bageriet Sjöstrand & Erics 53,32
99 378 Anders Tufvesson Friskvårdsprogrammet Valhall College 53,38
100 406 Andreas Ericsson Ängelholm 53,41
101 302 Alf Rasmusson Helsingborg 53,42
102 477 Marianne Söndergaard IK Pallas 53,49
103 353 Jonas Lindgren Ängelholm 53,53
104 399 Maria Persson Ängelholm 54,02
105 343 Ronny Bengtsson Billesholm 54,16
106 358 Camilla Sjöstrand Bageriet Sjöstrand & Erics 54,18
107 383 Hans-Olof Troedsson Lindabs Fritidsklubb 54,39
108 475 Gunilla Jönsson Kvidinge 54,42
109 369 Fredrik Andersson Magnarps skola 54,46
110 445 Björn Andersson Isover AB 54,48
111 481 Ted Werme Förslöv 54,54
112 430 Taina Siirtola Halmstad 55,22
113 321 Anna Jönsson Båstad 55,38
114 449 Bengt-Åke Bliqurd Sölvesborg 56,13
115 346 Susanne Nordin Ängelholm 56,14
116 444 Helen Nilsson Båstad GIF 56,15
117 307 Uno Svahn Hjärnarp 57,08
118 464 Cecilia Christensson Munka-Ljungby 57,24
119 438 Hans Larsson Ängelholm 57,28
120 391 Jesper Rosendahl Lindabs Fritidsklubb 57,39
121 381 Malin Larsson Lindabs Fritidsklubb 57,44
122 362 Lena Andersson Swedbank 57,48
123 411 Maria Hedenby Ängelholm 57,51
124 412 Tove Rosenqvist Ängelholm 57,53
125 366 Alejandro Hernández Swedbank 58,07
126 413 Karin Franzén Ängelholm 58,14
127 314 Malin Hansson Malmö 58,20
128 433 Anna-Maria Cresur Vallåkra 58,58
129 342 Yvonne Nilsson Laholm 59,18
130 312 Linda Göransson Malmö 59,32
131 428 Bitte Henrysson Fiskis & Svettis 59,47
132 463 Krister Johansson Lindab Profil 60,11
133 471 Dragica Bosovic Dragica & Co 60,17
134 476 Anne Göransson Ejdervägen 60,19
135 316 Torvald Berg Förslöv 60,27
136 423 Camilla Burén Buréko 60,33
137 318 Anita Lackinger Förslöv 60,38
138 451 Lena Jönsson Skummeslövsstrand 60,54
139 340 Ulrika Holm IS Göta 61,04
140 470 Anna Holmberg Dragica & Co 61,34
141 415 Björn Sjödin Ängelholm 61,43
142 324 Krister Struwe IK JOGG.SE 61,46
143 432 Stefan Sanford Glumslöv 62,10
144 435 Kerstin Eriksson Vejbystrand 62,32
145 334 Eva Lundin Perstorp 62,52
146 401 Andreas Henriksson Ängelholm 62,55
147 416 Henrik Hägerström Ängelholm 63,03
148 349 Mats Ulfwinger Ängelholms IF 63,06
149 350 Gunilla Ulfwinger Ängelholms IF 63,06
150 356 Bertil Pålsson Heleneholms IF 63,26
151 431 Lillebil Andersén Ödåkra 63,28
152 466 Åsa Oster Helsingborg 63,37
153 459 Fredrik Sköld Helsingborg 64,05
154 325 Ingrid Nilsson Höganäs 65,03
155 384 Bengt Nilsson Lindabs Fritidsklubb 66,24
156 439 Sylvia Larsson Ängelholm 71,48
157 373 Elise Ekvall Friskvårdsprogrammet Valhall College 71,56
158 374 Titti Kristofersson Friskvårdsprogrammet Valhall College 73,57
159 377 Ammie Nilsson Friskvårdsprogrammet Valhall College 75,59
160 372 Terecé Bengtsson Friskvårdsprogrammet Valhall College 76,01
161 376 Freja Möller Friskvårdsprogrammet Valhall College 77,07